Skip to content

Past Recipients of the HOF and Distinguished Members of the Regiment

Recognition of past years categories in excellence the Office of the Chief of Transportation for the Transportation Corps Regiment.

Regimental Awards Program

Deployment Excellence Award

Awardees

Past Recipients

Hall of Fame (HOF) Past Recipients

RANK NAME INDUCTION YEAR
COL(R) Richard L. Fields 2020
CIV Caterina L. Studer 2020
MG(R) Edward F. Dorman III 2019
MG(R) David E. Kratzer 2019
BG(R) Lewis S. Roach 2019
BG(R) Kenneth L. Penttila 2019
COL(R) Jeffrey B. Helmick 2019
CSM(R) John T. Kressley 2019
MG(R) Peter S. Lenon 2018
CSM(R) Frank L. Reeves 2018
CSM(R) Lesly T. McCorkle 2018
CSM(R) Thomas A. Mott 2018
CIV Joe A. Fortner 2018
  8th Transportation Group 2018
  319th Transportation Company 2018
MG(R) Jack O'Connor 2017
MG(R) Luis R. Visot 2017
BG(R) Mark Scheid 2017
COL(R) Donald G. Drummer 2017
CSM(R) Allen B. Offord Jr. 2017
COL(R) James E. Veditz 2016
CW5(R) Allen B. Offord Jr. 2016
RANK NAME INDUCTION YEAR
BG(R) Brian R. Layer 2015
COL(R) Mark Henderson 2015
COL(R) Timothy K. McNulty 2015
LTC(R) James “Jeff” Brown 2015
CW5(R) William K. Thomas 2015
CSM(R) Paul J. Nelson 2015
LTG Kathleen M. Gainey 2014
LTG Jack C. Stultz, Jr. 2014
MG James Hodge 2014
CW5 Nicholas E. Indra 2014
CSM Tomas R. Hawkins 2014
CSM C. C. Jenkins, Jr. 2014
CSM John L. Upchurch 2014
CSM Samuel L. Lyons 2014
CSM Dwayne B. Perry 2014
CIV Donald "Doc" Washburn 2014
LTG Robert T. Dail 2013
MG Charles W. Flecther, Jr. 2013
BG Franklin J. Gunn 2013
BG James Piner, Jr. 2013
CIV Patricia L. Kelly 2013
COL Thomas W. Scrogin 2013
COL Gene A. Losa 2013
COL Joel L. McGrady 2013
CSM Dencil L. Gaines 2013
CSM Jerry Reid 2013
  52nd Transportation Truck Battalion 2013
LTG William E. Mortensen 2012
COL James A. Weiss 2012
CW5 Thomas E. Gentry 2012
CSM Larry H. Orvis 2012
CSM Arthur F. Peete 2012
CIV Mark J. O'Konski 2012
  523rd Transportation Company (Light Truck) 2012
MG Brian I. Geehan 2011
COL Joseph A. Torsani 2011
CW5 Kenneth E. Gilman 2011
CSM Paul G. Tarter 2011
  43rd Amphibious Truck Battalion 2011
  White House Executive Flight Detachment 2011
RANK NAME INDUCTION YEAR
BG Robert J. McInvale, Jr. 2010
BG Joseph t. Ellis 2010
COL J. Stephen Koons 2010
CW5 John H. Williams 2010
SGM Leroy C. Borden 2010
MR. William J. Cooper 2010
  727th Railway Operation Battalion 2010
  Small Ships Section, US ARMY Transportation Service of World War 1 2010
BG Donald Parker 2009
COL James Ebertowski 2009
CW5 Andreas Etzel 2009
CSM Stephen Raschke 2009
CIV Mary Ann Danser 2009
MG Howard Mooney 2008
COL John C. Race, Jr. 2008
CW5 Lynn Ridley 2008
CSM Leo Pike 2008
SES William R. Lucas 2008
MG Orlando Gonzales 2007
BG Barbara Doornink 2007
COL james Rockey 2007
COL Mark Erksine 2007
CW5 Robert Newton 2007
CSM Robert Zortman 2007
CSM Donald H. Sheppard 2007
CIV Nancy O'Dea 2007
LTG Daniel G. Brown 2006
MG Alton G. Post 2006
COL Edward T. Fortunato 2006
RANK NAME INDUCTION YEAR
MG Michael Gaw 2005
MG Harold Small 2005
MG Fred Elam 2005
BG Orvil C. Metheny 2005
COL Norbert Grabowski 2005
CIV Mary Lou McHugh 2005
LTG Hubert G. Smith 2004
COL Richard e. Cadorette 2004
CW4 Kenneth M. Wahlman 2004
CSM Howard V. Rathmann 2004
LTG Roger G. Thompson 2003
COL John E. Riley 2003
CSM Alvin A. Longieliere 2003
CIV Honorable Norman Y. Mineta 2003
MG David A. Whaley 2002
COL William S. Crowder 2002
CW4 Phillip M. Edwards 2002
CIV William J. Burns 2002
LTG Kenneth R. Wykle 2001
MG William N. Farmen 2001
BG Archilcald W. Lyons 2001
BG Paul C. Hurley 2001
COL Dan G. Shellabarger 2001
CW4 Cater C. James 2001
CSM Arthur Johnson 2001
CIV Creola V. Lloyd 2001
RANK NAME INDUCTION YEAR
LTG John D. Bruen 2000
LTG William B. Bunker 2000
LTG William G. Pagonis 2000
LTG Samuel N. Wakefield 2000
COL Joe O. Bellino 2000
CW4 Robert R. Ethridge 2000
CSM Clarence H. Best, Sr. 2000
CIV Olenio T. Botti 2000
GEN William G. T. Tuttle, Jr. 1999
LTG Richard D. Meyer 1999
LTG Vincent M. Russo 1999
MG John H. Stanford 1999
MG William T. Rice 1999
COL Robert A. Miles 1999
GEN Jimmy D. Ross 1998
LTG Edward Honor 1998
LTG Nathaniel R. Thompson, Jr. 1998
LTG Oren E. Dehaven 1998
MG Henry R. Del Mar 1998
BG Franklin M. Kreml 1998
GEN Frank s. Besson, Jr. 1997
LTG Jack C. Fuson 1997
MG Charles P. Gross 1997
MG Edmond H. Levy 1997
MG Frank A. Heilman 1997
MG John E. Murray 1997
MG Paul F. Yount 1997
MG rush B. Lincoln 1997
LTC John U. D. Page 1997
SGT Leo J. Powers 1997
SGT William W. Seay 1997
SP/4 larry G. Dahl 1997

Distinguished Memebers of the Regiment Past Recipients

RANK NAME INDUCTION YEAR
CSM Terrence T. Scarborough 2021
RANK NAME INDUCTION YEAR
BG Jered Helwig 2020
COL(R) Richard J. Flood 2020
COL(R) Paul L. Willis 2020
COL(R) Thomas C. Ellis 2019
LTC(R) Arturo Calzadias 2019
CW4(R) Patrick Deck 2019
CW4(R) John J. Mackinney 2019
SGM(R) Eugene Young 2019
SFC(R) Joe Davis 2019
COL(R) Morris Hatcher 2018
COL(R) Charles Maskell 2018
COL(R) Roberto Villalobos 2018
COL(R) Mark Westbrook 2018
CW4(R) Lawrence Claflin 2018
CSM(R) Colvin Bennett 2018
SGM(R) Rodney Hobbs 2018
SGM(R) Willie Jacobs 2018
MSG(R) Dedric Knox 2018
BG(R) Michael Mann 2017
COL(R) David Mann 2017
COL(R) Samuel Bethel 2017
COL(R) Nancy Grandy 2017
CW4(R) James Dial 2017
SGM(R) Otis Pate 2017
COL David Gaffney 2016
COL Randy Hinton 2016
COL Robin Williams 2016
COL Richard Hubbard 2016
COL William Frunzi 2016
COL Larry McColpin 2016
COL Claire Bandy 2016
CW4 Rebecca Brashears 2016
SGM John Pack 2016
SGM Jason Runnels 2016
MSG Martisha Briggs 2016
MSG Marina Libro 2016
MSG Patrick McFarland 2016
SFC Joel Jean 2016
SFC Donnell Lewis 2016
SSG Frank Beasley 2016
RANK NAME INDUCTION YEAR
COL Sharon Baker 2015
COL William Black 2015
COL Jeffery Carra 2015
COL Craig Hymes 2015
COL Ulysses Jones 2015
COL Katherine Scanlon 2015
COL Mark Victorson 2015
SGM Marvin Bonner 2015
1SG Carl Brown 2015
SFC Howard Mayhew 2015
CIV Michael Bowers 2015
COL Charles Brown 2014
COL Mark Barbosa 2014
COL Jeffrey Helmick 2014
COL Dennis Harber 2014
LTC Rodney Waggoner 2014
MAJ Lloyd Hurst 2014
SGM David Simpson 2014
1SG Michael Cottrell 2014
1SG Dexter McDougle 2014
1SG David Pollard 2014
MSG Dane Stallings 2014
MSG Randall Higgins 2014
MSG William Bennett 2014
SFC Rudolph Moffatt 2014
SFC Roberto Rodriguez 2014
SFC Annie Dowdell 2014
SFC John Bennett 2014
CIV Timothy Clapp 2014
CIV Ellen Savedge 2014
CIV Caterina Studer 2014
COL Reggie Austin 2013
COL Christopher Barbour 2013
COL Jane Carson 2013
COL Donald Hart 2013
COL Greg Reid 2013
COL Randy Rosenberg 2013
COL Daniel Georgi 2013
LTC Michael O'Bea 2013
LTC mary Ann Gilgallon 2013
LTC Nancy Jo Hubbard 2013
CW4 John Semmes 2013
SGM Yolanda Johnson 2013
SGM Timothy Spencer 2013
SGM Jeffrey Cline 2013
1SG Archie Mackie 2013
MSG Alex Santiago 2013
SFC Joe Escalera 2013
Mr. Charles Florence 2013
Mr. Hiram Simkins 2013
BG Stephen E. Farmen 2012
CW5 Tacy D. Underkoffler 2012
CSM Allen B. Offord, Jr. 2012
CSM Rodney J. Rhoades 2012
CSM Cedric J. Thomas 2012
BG Edward F. Dorman, III 2011
BG Paul C. Hurley, Jr. 2011
COL Susan A. Davidson 2011
COL Brian P. Sundin 2011
COL Bruce H. Ferri 2011
COL Christiaan E. Heibel 2011
COL Richard B. Burns 2011
COL Robert P. Johnson, Jr. 2011
LTC Gene R. Sullivan 2011
LTC John A. Kizler 2011
LTC John Hanson 2011
LTC Michael D. Frego 2011
LTC Todd Robbins 2011
CW5 Don E. Berg 2011
CW5 Doug Workman 2011
CW5 Linda M. Wahlman 2011
CW5 Michael A. Hanten 2011
CW5 Thomas J. Wilson 2011
CW4 Jay P. Dehart 2011
CW3 Peter E. Ostrowski 2011
CSM Albert Collins 2011
CSM Bonny H. Walker 2011
CSM Carlton H. Williams 2011
CSM Cephuse Baker 2011
CSM Claude McRae 2011
CSM Fred Luttrell 2011
CSM Harvey L. Howell, Jr. 2011
SGM Jeffrey E. Skinner 2011
SGM Joseph Dumas 2011
SGM Kenan N. Harrington 2011
SGM Mark Calhoun, Sr. 2011
MSG Larry L. Lawrence 2011
MSG Burton C. Keyser 2011
SFC Gregory A. Dunfee, Sr. 2011
SFC Michael J. Aguilar 2011
SSG Byron B. Adkinson 2011
SSG Kevin J. Kessler 2011
SPC Joseph A. Bauer 2011
SPC joshua R. Campbell 2011
SPC Matthew C. Powell 2011
SPC Shawn A. Muhr 2011
PFC Amy R. Sinkler 2011
PFC Chad D. Clements 2011
PFC James A. Page 2011
PFC Jaysine P. S. Petree 2011
PFC Matthew E. George 2011
PFC Russell E. Madden 2011
PFC William B. Dawson 2011
CIV Heinz Schneider 2011
RANK NAME INDUCTION YEAR
BG Gracus K. Dunn 2010
BG John R. O'Connor 2010
COL Arthur S. Brant 2010
COL David J. Kolleda 2010
COL Donald G. Drummer 2010
COL Dorothy T. Cannon-Johnson 2010
COL Thomas G. Roxberry 2010
COL Thomas W. Scrogin 2010
LTC Charlene D. Smith-Mccoy 2010
LTC Phala L. Patton-Reed 2010
CW5 Jimmy E. Smith 2010
CW5 Robert Brewer 2010
CSM James E. Riddick 2010
CSM Tony L. Baker 2010
1SG Michael A. McKinley 2010
SFC Steven D. Studer 2010
SGT Aaron M. Arthur 2010
SGT Albert D. Ware 2010
SGT Ian T. D. Gelig 2010
SGT Lakeshia M. Bailey 2010
SGT Vincent L. C. Owens 2010
CPL Daniel T. O'Leary 2010
CIV Patrick Nugent 2010
BG David G. Clarkson 2009
BG Don S. Cornett 2009
BG James T. Walton 2009
BG Janet L. Cobb 2009
BG Mark W. Corson 2009
BG Patricia A. Heritsch 2009
BG Renwick L. Payne 2009
BG Thomas A. Harvey 2009
COL C. Bradon Cholek 2009
COL Curt S. Zargan 2009
COL James P. Herson, Jr. 2009
COL Michael H. MacNeil 2009
COL Nicholas J. Anderson 2009
COL Phillip J. Gick 2009
COL Robert W. Petrillo 2009
COL Samuel F. Broadie 2009
COL William R. Clark 2009
LTC Barbara J. Gomoll 2009
LTC Brian T. McCoy 2009
LTC Gregory B. Cox 2009
LTC James T. McGee 2009
LTC Marlon Thompson 2009
MAJ Janet M. Kroskey 2009
MAJ Joseph E. Thornton 2009
MAJ Paul D. Hollyfield 2009
MAJ Steven W. Kerr 2009
CW5 Brett A. Radford 2009
CW5 Gary A. Miller 2009
CW5 James A. Hazelgrove 2009
CW5 Jennifer E. Trossbach 2009
CW5 Patrick S. May 2009
CW5 Robert G. Kostka 2009
CW4 Donald A. Topping 2009
CW4 Joseph E. Woods 2009
CSM Paul G. Tarter 2009
CSM Dwayne B. Perry 2009
SGM Clifford McMillan 2009
SGM Randy Prewitt 2009
1SG Jacqueline L. Crawford 2009
1SG William E. Elburn 2009
SFC Barbara A. Gonsalves-Heron 2009
SGT Jose E. Ulloa 2009
SGT Ryan P. Baumann 2009
SPC Bradley S. Coleman 2009
SPC Estell L. Turner 2009
SPC Samson A. Mora 2009
CIV Dr. Vic S. Ramdass 2009
CIV Mark F. Averill 2009
BG Brain R. Layer 2008
BG Daniel I. Schultz 2008
BG Joseph G. DePaul 2008
BG Peter S. Lennon 2008
BG Philip R. Fisher 2008
COL Darrell L. Roll 2008
COL David W. Pemberton 2008
COL James D. Sharpe, Jr. 2008
COL Kathi L. Kreklow 2008
COL Larry W. Jameson 2008
COL Ronald P. Heiter 2008
COL Ronnie T. Ellis 2008
COL Susan S. Halter 2008
COL Waldemar E. Smith 2008
COL Bradley E. Smith 2008
LTC Julienne Powell 2008
LTC Kent R. Selby 2008
CSM Lynette E. Harper 2008
2LT Tracy L. Alger 2008
CSM Michael Schultz 2008
CSM Ray Middleton 2008
SFC Donald Washburn 2008
SSG Keith M. Maupin 2008
SSG Juantrea T. Bradley 2008
SSG Jesse A. Ault 2008
SGT Mark A. Stone 2008
SGT Terrell W. Gilmore 2008
SGT Marcus C. Mathes 2008
SPC Tenzin L. Samten 2008
CIV Danny K. Winstead 2008
CIV Peter Kupka 2008
CIV Tom O. Cameron 2008
CIV Carolyn D. Wright 2008
BG Rodney L. Barham 2007
COL James E. Veditz 2007
COL Leonard P. Wice 2007
COL Robert Birmingham 2007
COL Timothy K. McNulty 2007
LTC Donald Fairbanks 2007
LTC Joh A. Battcher 2007
LTC Keith A. Beverley 2007
LTC Mike Martin 2007
SFC Louis R. Cass, Jr. 2007
CIV Larry Battle 2007
CIV Thomas D. Hicks 2007
CIV Barbara Bower 2007
BG Bert K. Mizusawa 2006
BG Ellen P. Greene 2006
BG James L. Hodge 2006
BG James R. Joseph 2006
BG Keith W. Corbett 2006
BG Luis R. Visot 2006
COL Francis K. Gates, III 2006
COL Howard J. Tuggey 2006
COL James B. Wilkie, III 2006
COL John V. Brown 2006
COL John W. Felton, III 2006
COL Maxie L. Joye 2006
COL Michael J. Dooley 2006
COL Robert G. McWard 2006
COL Robert P. Clinebell 2006
COL Rodney A. Mallette 2006
COL Thomas P. Watts 2006
COL Patricia S. Abraham 2006
LTC Ben Brinkworth 2006
LTC George W. Atkinson 2006
LTC Terry D. Basham 2006
LTC Walter B. Koch 2006
LTC Charles P. Ippolito 2006
LTC Kenneth Johnson 2006
CW5 Donald R. Brown 2006
CW5 Jeffrey B. Gumport 2006
CW5 Jeffrey L. Mullins 2006
CW5 Michael J. Wichterman 2006
CSM Paul J. Nelson 2006
CSM Rossie L. Peters 2006
SGM Arthur R. Anderson 2006
1SG Shelley J. Rhoden 2006
SFC Russel B. Stith 2006
CIV Patricia L. Kelly 2006
CIV Roy S. Peters, II 2006
CIV Walter J. Michaelski 2006
RANK NAME INDUCTION YEAR
BG Keith L. Thurgood 2005
BG Maynard S. Sanders 2005
BG Michael J. Lally, III 2005
COL Daniel S. Steadman 2005
COL Lewis E. Veal 2005
LTC Jeffrey D. Peppers 2005
LTC Paul W. Bossert 2005
MAJ Mark S. Paun 2005
CW5 Randy W. Rainville 2005
CW4 Ray G. Aube 2005
CW4 Scott w. Aimi 2005
CW3 Terry L. Gaskins 2005
CSM C. C. Jenkins, Jr. 2005
SGM Carol A. Beach 2005
SGM James W. Guffey 2005
CIV Robert L. Moore 2005
CIV Patricia M. Young 2005
CIV Patsy A. Ray 2005
BG Charles J. Barr 2004
BG Ennis Whitehead, III 2004
BG James E. Chambers 2004
BG Mark E. Scheid 2004
COL Alphonzo L. Newby 2004
COL Daniel d. Imholte 2004
COL David K. Morrow 2004
COL Dennis O. Faver 2004
COL Doris J. Kubik 2004
COL Gary R. Engel 2004
COL Jimmy D. Cox 2004
COL Michael J. Toal 2004
COL Robert W. Askey 2004
LTC Francis D. McKeever 2004
LTC Victor J. Bosko 2004
MAJ David B. Crum 2004
MAJ(R) Gerard J. Winkler 2004
MAJ(R) Gerard J. Winkler 2004
CW5 Anthony E. Martinez 2004
CW5 Donald R. German 2004
CW5 Scott M. Jackson 2004
CW5 Stephen E. Judy 2004
CSM Douglas B. Erving 2004
CSM Eddie A. Gayden 2004
CSM John T. Kressley 2004
CSM Jerry L. Reid 2004
CSM Tomas R. Hawkins 2004
MSG Lonnie M. Correll 2004
SFC Derick B. Bellis 2004
SFC Jackie R. Hatfield 2004
CIV Joe A. Fortner 2004
CIV Kathryn M. O'Neill 2004
CIV Linda S. Leviner 2004
MG Ann E. Dunwoody 2003
BG Christopher A. Ingram 2003
BG Kathleen M. Gainey 2003
BG Michael J. Diamond 2003
BG Michael J. Schweiger 2003
BG Michael W. Means 2003
BG Rita M. Broadway 2003
BG Rose R. Loper 2003
BG Thomas D. Robinson 2003
COL Ann K. Drach 2003
COL Charles W. Glover 2003
COL Gary C. Howard 2003
COL Jonathan White 2003
COL Mark J. Hagan 2003
COL Michael P. Caldwell 2003
COL Robert Garcia 2003
LTC James J. Brown 2003
LTC Juanita K. Plyler 2003
LTC Paul D. Troxler 2003
LTC William G. Dinnison 2003
LTC William Klim, Jr. 2003
CW3 Roscoe B. Watts 2003
CSM Frank L. Reeves 2003
CSM Harold L. Cameron 2003
CSM Teresa V. King 2003
SGM Kirk J. Komarnicki 2003
SFC Leroy Foster, Jr. 2003
CIV Alan f. Estavez 2003
CIV George L. Fuller, Jr. 2003
CIV Larry L. Waddell 2003
CIV Timothy R. Campbell, Sr. 2003
CIV Mary Ann Danser 2003
BG Donald L. Jacka, Jr. 2002
BG Harry J. Philips, Jr. 2002
BG John C. Levasseur 2002
BG John S. Gong 2002
BG Laughlin H. Holliday 2002
BG Peter S. Cooke 2002
BG William H. Johnson 2002
COL Earl B. Boyanton 2002
COL Alexander D. Marchioli 2002
COL Anthony J. Burdo 2002
COL Arthur L. Breithaupt 2002
COL Charles B. Baker 2002
COL Charles D. Beck, Jr. 2002
COL Clark C. Hall 2002
COL Danny L. East 2002
COL David N. Smith 2002
COL Fred Perkins 2002
COL James F. Willie 2002
COL James R. Beirnes 2002
COL John C. Race, Jr. 2002
COL Kirk D. Miyake 2002
COL Mark Henderson 2002
COL Mark W. Dille 2002
COL Mary P. Capin 2002
COL Michael J. Swart 2002
LTC Robert W. Koneval 2002
LTC Donald H. Horner, Jr. 2002
LTC Jay Ebbeson 2002
LTC Michael J. Schiller 2002
LTC Paul W. Self 2002
LTC Peter R. Bernardo 2002
CW5 Chester L. Willis 2002
CW5 Eric Snow 2002
CW5 Findlay Glen 2002
CW5 Jeffrey Hoch 2002
CW5 Michael L. Keith 2002
CSM larry D. Myers 2002
CSM Randor Conner, Jr. 2002
CSM Richard W. Wood 2002
CSM William H. Julian 2002
CSM John Torrres 2002
CSM Samuel I. Lyons 2002
CSM William H. Hardwick 2002
1SG Charles D. Gillespie 2002
SFC James L. Spencer 2002
CIV Earl B. Boyanton 2002
CIV Rolf Briehahn 2002
CIV Floyd W. Miller 2002
CIV Richard Carlyle 2002
CIV Robert F. Waldman 2002
CIV Olivia Alfriend 2002
BG Bennie E. Williams 2001
BG Brian I. Geehan 2001
BG Charles W. Flecher, Jr. 2001
BG David E. Kratzer 2001
BG Jack C. Stultz, Jr. 2001
BG Jerry W. Reshetar 2001
BG Lewis S. Roach 2001
COL David F. O'Brien 2001
COL Earnest A. Hinojosa, III 2001
COL James L. Spring 2001
COL John C. Welch 2001
COL John J. Wilmes 2001
COL Richard S. Gula 2001
COL Robert J. Orsi 2001
COL Steven J. Brady 2001
COL Thomas M. Jackson 2001
COL Henry S. Jackson 2001
LTC Carlos J. Tibbets 2001
LTC Albert J. Davia 2001
LTC Donna J. Simkins 2001
LTC Elizabeth L. Tepas 2001
LTC Glen T. Horky 2001
LTC Howard S. Topp 2001
LTC james P. Finegan 2001
LTC William L. Eichenberg 2001
CSM Michael C. Raney 2001
CSM Arthur F. Peete 2001
CSM James Morgan 2001
SGM John W. King 2001
SGM Lorenzo Houston 2001
SGM max A. Kassis 2001
SGM Pauline V. Tonsil 2001
MSG Sherman W. Mallory, Jr. 2001
SFC Joyce M. Johnson 2001
CIV Jessie Hamilton 2001
CIV Maxine D. Bonniwell 2001
RANK NAME INDUCTION YEAR
BG Donald D. Parker 2000
BG Ramdall L. Mason 2000
BG Robert T. Dail 2000
COL Daniel E. Ross 2000
COL James M. Webster, Jr. 2000
COL John A. Compisi 2000
COL John D. Foye 2000
COL Joseph P. Donnelly 2000
COL Mark Erskine 2000
COL Michael Y. Kenneally 2000
COL Norbert I. Patla 2000
COL Norman Brown 2000
COL Philip E. Brou, Jr. 2000
COL Robert Kubiszewski 2000
COL Rodney G. Thomas 2000
COL Ronald G. Summerlin 2000
LTC Robert E. Wallace 2000
LTC Coyd M. Vance 2000
LTC John J. Ott 2000
LTC John Wicinski 2000
LTC Patrick Lynch 2000
LTC Randy R. Tibbs 2000
LTC Robert D. McCalmont 2000
LTC Robert Foster 2000
LTC William C. Blood 2000
LTC William J. Troy 2000
MAJ Hilda M. Martinez 2000
CW4 Charles Brooks 2000
CW4 Charles M. Small 2000
CW3 James M. Parker 2000
CSM Edgar H. Suckfiel 2000
CSM Frank Campbell 2000
CSM Mark W. Davis 2000
CSM martin K. Hartfiel 2000
CSM Willard G. Wood, III 2000
MSG Marella Perry-Guzman 2000
MSG Francisco Vasquez 2000
SFC Sherman J. Merriner 2000
CIV William J. Cooper 2000
BG Carlos D. Pair 1999
BG H. A. Clurry 1999
BG Joseph C. Joyce 1999
BG Kenneth L. Penttila 1999
BG Michael B. Barrett 1999
COL Charles A. Seland 1999
COL David G. Halm 1999
COL Donald W. Lamb 1999
COL James J. Cella 1999
COL James P. Tatum 1999
COL James R. Chalkley 1999
COL Joel McGrady 1999
COL John D. Kennedy 1999
COL Lawrence M. Curtin 1999
COL Leslie H. Weinstein 1999
COL Peter L. Asimakopoulos 1999
COL Philip I. Klein 1999
COL Ralph W. Feneis 1999
COL Richard N. Strand 1999
COL Stephen L. Etzel 1999
LTC Durward M. Rushforth 1999
LTC Edgar A. McCarthy 1999
LTC Edward Meshinsky 1999
LTC Joseph A. Speight 1999
LTC Michael A. Hughes 1999
LTC Rebecca H. Caprano 1999
LTC Teddy L. Patton 1999
LTC Thomas W. Moritz 1999
MAJ Michael E. Mamer 1999
MAJ Natalia E. Armstrong 1999
MAJ Joseph H. Eisenberg 1999
CW5 William K. Thomas 1999
CW5 Kenneth E. Gilman 1999
CW5 Michael J. Spiro 1999
CW5 Nicholas E. Indra 1999
CW5 Robert B. Newton, Jr. 1999
CW5 Robert D. Young 1999
CW5 Thomas W. Ferguson 1999
CW4 Kenneth M. Wahlman 1999
CSM Harold G. Smith 1999
CSM Joe E. Moore 1999
CSM Donald H. Sheppard 1999
CSM Howard V. Rathmann 1999
CSM James H. Kirtland 1999
CSM Leon Caffie 1999
CSM Stephen P. Raschke 1999
SGM Edward G. Clark 1999
1SG James R. Edwards, Sr. 1999
1SG Willie L. Edwards 1999
MSG Karl D. Oswald 1999
SFC Bobby J. Nash 1999
SFC Joseph P. Bruehler 1999
CIV James S. Koons 1999
CIV Nancy H. O'Dea 1999
BG Barbara Doornink 1998
BG Charles E. Wilson 1998
BG Richard O. Wightman, Jr. 1998
BG William E. Mortensen 1998
COL Anita W. McMiller 1998
COL Charles J. Engleberger 1998
COL Donald J. Burns 1998
COL Fremont Piercefield 1998
COL George S. Bosan 1998
COL George W. Neal 1998
COL Gustave A. Peyer 1998
COL James F. Smith 1998
COL James S. Ebertowski 1998
COL Jon F. Peppard 1998
COL Jonathan W. House 1998
COL Larry E. Bryan 1998
COL Larry J. Collignon 1998
COL Michael S. Featherston 1998
COL Robert A. Lawson 1998
COL Ronald L. Bellows 1998
COL Scott M. Bergeron 1998
LTC Glenn F. Hoffman 1998
LTC James F. Hill 1998
LTC James G. Press 1998
LTC Steven L. Froberg 1998
LTC William N. Eckert 1998
MAJ Brent L. Kadesch 1998
MAJ Charles B. Cooke 1998
CW5 Charles S. Brewster 1998
CW5 John H. Williams 1998
CW5 Lynn D. Ridley 1998
CW4 Homsie R. Mitchell, Jr. 1998
CW3 William S. Parker 1998
CSM Billie Jo Minney 1998
CSM Gordon McClellan 1998
CSM Leroy L. Sapp, Jr. 1998
CSM Sedrick C. Mitchell 1998
CSM Thomas A. Mott 1998
CSM William T. Lynes 1998
CSM Garrett M. Menzies 1998
SGM James R. Lewis 1998
SGM Ralph A Varhalla 1998
MSG Michael L. Bailey 1998
MSG Ronald Day 1998
MSG William H. Matthews 1998
1SG Julian T. Owens 1998
1SG Ralph P. Cote 1998
CIV Jean Reid 1998
BG Thomas F. Geagan, Sr. 1997
BG Gary C. Wattnem 1997
BG James P. Collins 1997
BG Joseph T. Murphy 1997
BG Kenneth J. Kavanaugh 1997
BG Richard G. Simmons 1997
BG Richard M. Laskey 1997
BG Robert M. Diamond 1997
BG William S. Crupe 1997
COL Richard E. Cadorette 1997
COL Albert Newton 1997
COL Charles A. Bullock 1997
COL Charles Posta 1997
COL David J. Lofgren 1997
COL Edward B. English 1997
COL Edward R. Shore, Jr. 1997
COL Howard C. Salyer, Jr. 1997
COL Jack Gerber 1997
COL James A. Blewster 1997
COL James D. Poteat 1997
COL James R. Brier 1997
COL John D. O'Donohue 1997
COL John E. Sims 1997
COL Kenneth E. Kellogg 1997
COL Orval H. Sheppard 1997
COL Ralph I. Sebacher 1997
COL Robert P. Young 1997
COL Ronald E. Weil 1997
COL Stanley E. Akins 1997
COL Timothy C. O'Shea 1997
COL William B. Dyer, Sr. 1997
LTC Donald R. Jordan 1997
LTC Edward S. Rebholz 1997
LTC Gordon F. Wood 1997
LTC Grady F. Webster 1997
LTC Robert A. Edwards 1997
MAJ Daniel Kocic 1997
MAJ Fred A. Gowan 1997
MAJ Merle J. Arnold 1997
CW4 Robert A. Hanson 1997
CW3 Patrick E. McClendon 1997
CW3 Richard L. Hartman 1997
CWO Henning Petersen 1997
CSM Joe Faucett 1997
SGM Ernest L. Mitchell 1997
SGM John D. Minford 1997
SGM Ray Jude 1997
SGM Robert C. Sorrell 1997
1SG Ken Duffy 1997
1SG Larry Scott 1997
MSG James Pickard 1997
MSG John W. Kies 1997
CIV John C. Fairbanks 1997
CIV Roger Schuhle 1997
BG Kenneth L. Privratsky 1996
BG Williams N. Keifer 1996
COL Allan G. Little 1996
COL Charles L. Hutto 1996
COL Dennis L. Edwards 1996
COL Douglas L. Hutchens 1996
COL Edward I. Hickey 1996
COL Floyd B. Mayes, Jr. 1996
COL Frank A. Tricomi 1996
COL Howard K. Whitaker 1996
COL James M. Flemming, Sr. 1996
COL James W. Sandbridge 1996
COL Jay W. Pershing 1996
COL John Bergner 1996
COL John E. Riley, Jr. 1996
COL John E. Sutton 1996
COL John V. Wemlinger 1996
COL Michael A. Topp 1996
COL Michael McHenry 1996
COL Morgan C. Light 1996
COL Morris W. Dugger 1996
COL Robert E. Filer 1996
COL Robert J. Dillard 1996
COL Robert J. Walden 1996
COL Robert L. Hoffman 1996
COL Sterling A. Wood, Jr. 1996
COL Ted A. Cimral 1996
COL Terry A. Yon 1996
COL Thomas C. Wakefield 1996
COL Tomas N. Dana 1996
COL Vincent G. Beyer 1996
COL Walter T. Brown 1996
COL William C. Rudd 1996
LTC Allen G. Alter 1996
LTC Daniel A. Lenz 1996
LTC Ellsworth Smith 1996
LTC James R. Barkley 1996
LTC Joseph W. Blackwell, Jr. 1996
LTC Maurice W. Dunn 1996
LTC Raymond Veditz 1996
LTC Roger H. Boehnke 1996
LTC Thomas M. Stedman 1996
MAJ Alvis M. Taylor 1996
MAJ Frederick B. Holley, Jr. 1996
MAJ James T. Campbell 1996
MAJ William C. Richards 1996
CW4 Andreas Etzel 1996
CW4 Gerald M. Gaskill 1996
CW4 Michael W. Moore 1996
CW4 Paul L. Pagano 1996
CW4 Robert L. Paige 1996
CW4 Carroll R. Lund, Jr. 1996
CW3 Alvin Lipson 1996
CSM Arthur Johnson 1996
CSM Henry H. Johnson 1996
CSM Kenneth E. Collins 1996
CSM Paul M. Gertiser 1996
CSM Richard E. Gan 1996
CSM Robert A. Zortman 1996
CSM Thomas M. Brown 1996
1SG Alvin R. Gresham 1996
1SG Lewis E. W. King 1996
1SG Willie J. Moss 1996
SFC Jerry A. Garrison 1996
SSG Kevin J. Raper 1996
CIV William P. Neal 1996
CIV Murrell A. Jenkins 1996
RANK NAME INDUCTION YEAR
BG Darrel P. Baker 1995
BG Glibert S. Harper 1995
BG Thomas A. Deas 1995
COL Edward T. Fortunato 1995
COL Fredrich L. Gruetzmacher 1995
COL James E. Cotterman 1995
COL James H. Thomas 1995
COL James W. Burns, Jr. 1995
COL Jay S. Russell 1995
COL John B. Tier, III 1995
COL Leonard R. Franseen 1995
COL Maurice A. Gainey 1995
COL Pete J. Thede 1995
COL Ralph F. Stocker 1995
COL Raymond A. Cramer 1995
COL Richard A. Borges 1995
COL Richard J. Scherberger 1995
COL Ronald F. Kelly 1995
COL Thomas C. Mills 1995
COL Thomas C. Smith 1995
COL Thomas E. Benson 1995
COL Treatifelom S. Teele 1995
COL William R. Cousins, III 1995
LTC Albert B. Clay, Jr. 1995
LTC Benjamin Mr. Fillmore, Jr. 1995
LTC Harry E. Meisell 1995
LTC Jeffery M. Denton 1995
LTC Joh C. Hillis 1995
LTC John P. Dias, Jr. 1995
LTC Norman Wiener 1995
LTC Wallace Austin 1995
MAJ Arthur W. Roberts 1995
MAJ Gerald A. Gould 1995
MAJ James T. Killilea 1995
MAJ Leigh J. Blood 1995
MAJ Michael F. Christiano 1995
MAJ Timothy D. Fulton 1995
CPT Samuel H. Bartley 1995
CW4 Larry M. Adams 1995
CW4 Marray Woods 1995
CW3 James A. McDowell 1995
CSM John R. Self 1995
CSM Joseph L. Wren 1995
CSM Ronald L. Herrington 1995
CSM Walter J. Sullivan 1995
SGM Jule Willis 1995
SGM Raymond P. Duval 1995
1SG Gideon C. Chambers 1995
1SG Lewis Riddle 1995
1SG Nolan S. Reed 1995
MSG Jose L. Guivas 1995
MSG Arlester Woods 1995
CIV Robert H. Moore 1995
CIV Clarence I. Lewis 1995
CIV Welby M. Frantz 1995
CIV William J. Burns 1995
MG Rollyn C. Gibbs 1994
BG Boyd E. King 1994
BG David J. Kaucheck 1994
BG Donald E. Hagglund 1994
BG Jerald N. Albrecht 1994
BG Robert H. McInvale, Jr. 1994
COL Charles D. Guilliams 1994
COL Charles M. Hanson 1994
COL Darrell H. Burnett 1994
COL Donald D. Durr 1994
COL Douglas D. Walterhouse 1994
COL Harold W. Rehm 1994
COL Henry H. Allard 1994
COL Jack L. Leggett 1994
COL James A. Weiss 1994
COL Jonathan R. Barrett 1994
COL Jack L. Leggett 1994
COL James A. Weis 1994
COL Jonathan R. Barrett 1994
COL Paul G. Zeller 1994
COL Randall E. Heim 1994
COL Richard L. Naughton 1994
COL Robert Saksa 1994
COL Samuel L. DeLoach 1994
COL William S. Crowder 1994
LTC John J. Curry 1994
LTC John J. Onnembo 1994
LTC Laurence A. Glicoes 1994
LTC Laurence A. Schaible 1994
LTC Robert E. Gordon 1994
LTC William Q. Sinnott 1994
MAJ John P. Hoyer 1994
MAJ Joseph Sapko 1994
CSM Alvin A. Longieliere 1994
CSM Denis Wengland 1994
CSM Harold U. Evans 1994
CSM James E. Wafe 1994
CSM Joes M. Rynne 1994
CSM Richard F. Vaughan, Jr. 1994
CSM Tillmon Stabler 1994
SGM Benjamin B. Harris 1994
SGM Leo Young 1994
SGM Ralph L. Compton 1994
1SG Richard L. Mattias 1994
1SG Timothy E. Riley 1994
MSG Michael H. Gendron 1994
SFC George H. Robinson 1994
SPC James A. Loux 1994
BG Daniel G. Brown 1993
BG John M. O'Connell 1993
BG Mario F. Montero 1993
BG Michael T. Gaw 1993
BG Thomas J. Bruner 1993
COL Clinton K. Jones 1993
COL Kenneth M. Jenkins 1993
COL Arthur F. Hudgins 1993
COL Arthur S. Brant 1993
COL Charles A. McKeon 1993
COL Charles E. Zakszeski 1993
COL Charles M. Andrean 1993
COL Charles T. Forrester, Jr. 1993
COL Clinton M. Hanks 1993
COL Dan G. Shellabarger 1993
COL Daniel H. Dietrich, Jr. 1993
COL David W. Keating 1993
COL Donald L. Woodhouse 1993
COL Edgar L. Venzke 1993
COL Elijah Toney 1993
COL Francis S. Donnell 1993
COL George H. Turner 1993
COL Gerald P. Kokenes 1993
COL James E. Coberly 1993
COL James E. Piercy 1993
COL James G. M. O'Keefe 1993
COL John G. Larkins 1993
COL John P. Brady 1993
COL Karl R. Dahlen 1993
COL Kenneth L. Kraus 1993
COL Lowell R. Hutson 1993
COL Matthew F. Difiore 1993
COL McKinley Hudson 1993
COL Michael E. McGuinn, III 1993
COL Peter F. Dabrowski 1993
COL Taymond J. Wardrop 1993
COL Richard L. Fields 1993
COL Thomas W. Sweeney 1993
COL Walter J. Jankowski 1993
COL Walter P. Tibbetts 1993
COL Wendell E. Hakala 1993
COL William D. O'Hara, Jr. 1993
COL William E. Dasch, Sr. 1993
COL William J. Blair 1993
COL Joseph D. McNally 1993
COL Louis J. Maricle 1993
LTC Alden G. Hannum 1993
LTC Antero Havola 1993
LTC Arthur D. Moen 1993
LTC Ben Harrison Bear, II 1993
LTC David A. Hass 1993
LTC David C. Ostrom 1993
LTC Dennis L. Saylor 1993
LTC Ellery F. Calkin, Jr. 1993
LTC Henry Simon, Jr. 1993
LTC James K. Bryant 1993
LTC James L. Whelan 1993
LTC Joel R. Steine 1993
LTC Joseph G. May 1993
LTC Neil P. Littlefield 1993
LTC William G. Byrne, Jr. 1993
LTC Paul J. Adamo 1993
LTC Willian J. McAdam 1993
MAJ Arthur L. Burke 1993
MAJ Joe R. Moore 1993
MAJ Ralph E. Riddle 1993
CW4 Carter C. James, Jr. 1993
CW4 David Oberg 1993
CW4 Homer J. Cox 1993
CW4 Thomas E. Gentry 1993
CSM Glen A. French 1993
CSM Johnny Lee Rogers 1993
CSM kenneth E. Gideon 1993
CSM larry H. Orvis 1993
CSM Roger A. Caron 1993
CSM Roy Pfander, Jr. 1993
CSM Wilfred H. Riley 1993
SGM Joseph W. Tully 1993
SGM Robert H. Stegall 1993
SGM Steven D. Folden 1993
1SG Chester E. Piekielniak 1993
1SG Kenneth L. White 1993
MSG Obie C. Nash 1993
MSG Richard E. Mathis 1993
MSG Harold H. Menze 1993
MSG George P. Power 1993
SFC Irvin M. Auman 1993
SFC Joseph M. Connors 1993
CIV Harvey A. Rosenthal 1993
CIV Marion K. Davenport 1993
CIV Ronald V. Claussen 1993
CIV Creola V. Loyd 1993
MG Robert P. Sy 1992
MG Fred E. Marquis 1992
BG Bela J., Jr. Chain 1992
BG Carroll Thackston 1992
BG Daniel M Kelleher 1992
BG Earl B. Burch 1992
BG Edgardo A., Jr Gonzalez 1992
BG Howard T., Jr. Mooney 1992
BG John M. Vest 1992
BG John T. Crowe 1992
BG Ned L. Turnipseed 1992
BG Paul C. Bergson 1992
BG Robert H. G. Waudby 1992
BG Roger G., Jr. Thompson 1992
BG William A. Laprise 1992
COL Alexander B. Cleary 1992
COL Arthur T., Jr. Conroy 1992
COL Charles J. Oram 1992
COL Clifford C., Jr. Reynolds 1992
COL Clyde W. Glosson 1992
COL Duane N. Smith 1992
COL Edward L. Landry 1992
COL Frank C., Jr. Wiatt 1992
COL Gary L. Ellis 1992
COL Gerald E. Royals 1992
COL Joseph P. Torsani 1992
COL Havis D. Akin 1992
COL Jack L. Bailey 1992
COL James A., Jr. Payne 1992
COL James E., Jr. Campbell 1992
COL James E. Hyers 1992
COL James H. Pugmire 1992
COL John Avery 1992
COL John E. Kempster 1992
COL John T. Stanfield 1992
COL Keith J. Bauer 1992
COL Loren C., Sr. Strange 1992
COL Nathan R. Berkley 1992
COL Nelson H. Maier 1992
COL Reinhard M. Lotz 1992
COL Richard F. Ringer 1992
COL Rocco J. Colafrancesco 1992
COL Roger F. Maguire 1992
COL Stephen T. Christian 1992
COL Terry L. Gordy 1992
COL Walter V. Pope 1992
COL William K. Doran 1992
COL Jerome K. Hostetler 1992
COL Kenneth F. Langland 1992
LTC Authur Coradine 1992
LTC Carlton L. Schelhorn 1992
LTC Charles A. Wilson 1992
LTC Enrico A. Clausi 1992
LTC Ernest L. Stansell 1992
LTC Gary R. Bill 1992
LTC John A. Pierce 1992
LTC Nestor A. Milan 1992
LTC Peter B. Everitt 1992
LTC Philip J. Mcmanus 1992
LTC Robert B. Dendtler 1992
LTC William J. Tedes 1992
LTC Robert J. Warner 1992
MAJ Christopher R. Valentine 1992
MAJ Coy A. Crane 1992
MAJ Eddie L. Harris 1992
MAJ Elwood G. Penner 1992
MAJ Richard O. Cochran 1992
CW4 Joseph L. R. Pinard 1992
CW4 Mariano L. Trivella 1992
CW2 George N. Malak 1992
CSM John K. Allen 1992
CSM Edward G. Mantor 1992
CSM Linden F. Compton 1992
CSM Robert G. Fisher 1992
CSM Rudolphe K., Sr. Proctor 1992
CSM Uriah, Jr. Pernell 1992
CSM William H. Yelverton 1992
MSG Jasper T. Norman 1992
MSG Joseph D. Susi 1992
MSG Luther D. Stapleton 1992
MSG Shephard F. White 1992
MSG Cayetano F., Jr. Valle 1992
MSG Cecil P. Limburg 1992
MSG Dennis L. Pugh 1992
CIV Billy F. Hill 1992
CIV James B. Hollingsworth 1992
MSG Alva H. Simms 1992
1SG Kenneth E. Aungst 1992
1SG Theodore M. Przygucki 1992
PVT Dorothy Fails 1992
SGM Arthur F. Brown 1992
SGM Donald C. Winzenrith 1992
SGM Ervin Greene 1992
SGM Jan L. Dalziel 1992
SGM Kenny Deskins 1992
SGM Leonard L. Bussius 1992
SGM Willie Johnson 1992
SSG Jesse A. Mcpike 1992
GEN Frank S., Jr. Besson, 1991
MG Charles P. Gross 1991
BG David C. Hastings 1991
BG David A. Whaley 1991
BG Ralph I., Jr. Glasgow 1991
CIV Mark O'konski 1991
CIV William R. Lucas 1991
CIV Mary Lou Mchugh 1991
COL Aaron J., Jr. Wolff 1991
COL Donald W. Alberti 1991
COL William J., Jr. Wright 1991
COL Arthur W. Youngren 1991
COL Bob A. Mcilwain 1991
COL Carl H., Jr. Irwin 1991
COL Celeste T. Richardson 1991
COL Daniel T. Madish 1991
COL David G. Baker 1991
COL Donald H. Conner 1991
COL Donald W. Moe 1991
COL Emmett F. Knight 1991
COL Francis P. Fricchione 1991
COL Frank J. Nigara 1991
COL Gene A. Losa 1991
COL Gordon E. Moore 1991
COL Harry E. Tistadt 1991
COL Herbert F. Coen 1991
COL James B. Barron 1991
COL James E. B., Iv Stuart 1991
COL James G. Bogle 1991
COL James H. Powers 1991
COL James W. Caughron 1991
COL John R. Leary 1991
COL John T., Jr. Sprague 1991
COL Joseph G. Farrell 1991
COL Leonard F. Colwell 1991
COL Luke C. Fisher 1991
COL Michael J. Mccormick 1991
COL Norman E., Jr. Ward 1991
COL Paul T. Smeltzer 1991
COL Ralph R. Smoot 1991
COL Richard L. Stoessner 1991
COL Robert A. Mangum 1991
COL Robert D. Porter 1991
COL Robert E. Day 1991
COL Robert G. Tollefson 1991
COL Stephen Walter 1991
COL Thomas L. Bell 1991
COL Vincent P. Mcdonald 1991
COL Walter J., Jr. Hibbard 1991
COL William C. Malkemes 1991
COL William D., Jr. Coffey 1991
COL William M. Millerlile 1991
COL William R. Hammond 1991
LTC Erwin M. Mitchell 1991
LTC Frank S., Iii Besson 1991
LTC James H. Weisflog 1991
LTC James K. Hitch 1991
LTC James M. Turley 1991
LTC James R., Jr. Tutton 1991
LTC Jerry J. Gustin 1991
LTC Joseph D. Gelsthorpe 1991
LTC Kelvin L. Mackavanagh 1991
LTC Lewis B. Barksdale 1991
LTC Oben B. Johnson 1991
LTC Ray Farmer 1991
LTC Robert A. Price 1991
LTC Ronald R. Brill 1991
LTC Sidney P. Dugas 1991
LTC Thomas P. Storey 1991
LTC Warren H. Dunnington 1991
LTC William Mazzeo 1991
LTC William R. Chunco 1991
LTC William T. Hankins 1991
LTC Curtis A. Houston 1991
MAJ John J., Jr. Cappelen 1991
CWO Roy L. Crawford 1991
CSM Charles E. Mccain 1991
CSM James O. Berry 1991
CSM Samuel D. Ring 1991
MSG Eugene G. Taylor 1991
SFC David J. Broadwater 1991
SFC Roosevelt Strickland 1991
SGM Leslie P. Schmidt 1991
RANK NAME INDUCTION YEAR
BG Hubert G. Smith 1990
COL George A. Landis 1990
COL Jerry P. Armeli 1990
COL Robert E. Mccleave 1990
COL Arnold A. Berglund 1990
COL Charles A., Jr. Beitz 1990
COL Daniel J. Rubery 1990
COL Danny J. Beakey 1990
COL David H. Lindsey 1990
COL David R. Hall 1990
COL Donald H. Mensch 1990
COL Douglas A. Doehle 1990
COL Eddie B. Ladd 1990
COL Edward S. Hersh 1990
COL Evangle Watley 1990
COL George V., Jr. Green 1990
COL J.W., III Patty 1990
COL James E. Vaglia 1990
COL James W. Wallace 1990
COL John J. Leeper 1990
COL John M. Van Dyke 1990
COL John W., Jr. Perry 1990
COL Junius W., Jr. Camp 1990
COL Leroy G. Frailing 1990
COL Lloyd A. Osborne 1990
COL Michael C. Lanham 1990
COL Michael N. O'sullivan 1990
COL Nathaniel A., Jr. Gage 1990
COL Niles C., Jr. Clark 1990
COL Patty E. Brown 1990
COL Paul E. Needles 1990
COL Quinton T., Jr. Martin 1990
COL Raymond E. Willis 1990
COL Richard P., Jr. Clark 1990
COL Robert A. Smoak 1990
COL Robert H. Schwarz 1990
COL Robert J. Orsi 1990
COL Robert L. Vidrick 1990
COL Russell S. Bieber 1990
COL Theodore Rosenburg 1990
COL Thomas C. Mcfarlane 1990
COL Thomas K. Sheldon 1990
COL Victor J. Battaglioli 1990
COL Virgil L., Jr. Warner 1990
COL Walter C. Daniels 1990
COL Walter F. Musial 1990
COL Walter W. Akers 1990
COL Wilbert J., Jr. Dishner 1990
COL William J. Mcguigan 1990
COL William S. Kittrell 1990
COL William, Jr. Stendeback 1990
COL William T. Grenier 1990
LTC A. Lyle Hughes 1990
LTC Clifford E. Young 1990
LTC Edward S. Wright 1990
LTC John J. Huber 1990
LTC Lester L. Styve 1990
LTC Lloyd E. Milburn 1990
LTC Maurice M. O'shea 1990
LTC Olger D., Jr. Burch 1990
LTC Richard Ng 1990
LTC Robert P. O'keefe 1990
LTC Walter L. Prothro 1990
LTC William C. Carter 1990
LTC William J. Dimon 1990
LTC Wlliam W. Redman 1990
LTC John U. D. Page 1990
LTC Elwood C. Hurford 1990
CW4 Phillip M., Jr. Edwards 1990
CW3 James R. Conrad 1990
CW3 Paul R. Ray 1990
CSM Carson, Jr. Peacock, 1990
CSM Clarence H. Best 1990
CSM Dencil L. Gaines 1990
CSM Francis L. Aubrey 1990
CSM Gerald A. Kahler 1990
CSM James P. Fahey 1990
CSM John L. Upchurch 1990
CSM Lonzell Stewart 1990
CSM Robert D. Olinger 1990
CSM Russell Harmon 1990
CSM William H. Fountain 1990
CSM William V. Rucker 1990
CIV Timothy J. Rhein 1990
SFC Richard S. Wolf 1990
SGM Andrew J. Dippre 1990
SGM Robert W. Mackey 1990
SGM William D. Wilson 1990
SGT Leo J. Powers 1990
SGT William W. Seay 1990
SPC Larry G. Dahl 1990
LTG Oren E. Dehaven 1989
BG Barton J. Gilbert 1989
BG John E., Jr. Scully 1989
BG Robert D. Brooke 1989
BG Ross G. Pickus 1989
COL Albert A. Wilson 1989
COL Alex T. Langston 1989
COL Alfred J. Powell 1989
COL Arthur J. Cornelson 1989
COL Carl R. Breining 1989
COL David K. Lytle 1989
COL Donald R. Condrill 1989
COL James D. Rockey 1989
COL James E. Coleman 1989
COL John Davis 1989
COL John J. Durant 1989
COL Orman E. Hicks 1989
COL Paul E. Bruehl 1989
COL Richard C. Biggs 1989
COL Robert D. Branagan 1989
COL Robert L. Thomas 1989
COL Rudolph D. Descoteau 1989
COL Tex Shiflet 1989
COL Thomas E. Connell 1989
COL Tom L. Bing 1989
COL Armond J. Silvestri 1989
COL Arthur O. Swisher 1989
COL Benjamin A. Lentz 1989
COL Blair E. Henderson 1989
COL Carrol K. Moffitt 1989
COL Cary A. Kennedy 1989
COL Charles A. Lewis 1989
COL Charles H. Sunder 1989
COL Charles L. Sims 1989
COL Clarence E. Mccandless 1989
COL Claude D. Perkins 1989
COL Cornelius Rinker 1989
COL Duane H. Smith 1989
COL Francis A. Swope 1989
COL Frank D., Jr. Green 1989
COL Frank Francois 1989
COL Frederick P. Howland 1989
COL Gates B. Stern 1989
COL George S. Royal 1989
COL Hampson H. Fields 1989
COL Harry K. Stevenson 1989
COL Harry L. Jones 1989
COL James L., III Moore 1989
COL Jean P. Sams 1989
COL John E. Goff 1989
COL John E. St. John 1989
COL John F. Sullivan 1989
COL John J. Policastro 1989
COL John R. Adie 1989
COL Joseph A., Jr. Torsani 1989
COL Joseph E. Badger 1989
COL Joseph F. St. Amant 1989
COL Joseph L. Methvin 1989
COL Joseph L. Richardson 1989
COL Joseph P., Jr. O'Connor 1989
COL Kaye D. Kause 1989
COL Leonce E. Gaiter 1989
COL Melvin M. Wolfe 1989
COL Philip E. Pons 1989
COL Phillip, Jr. Tinsley 1989
COL Richard K. Hutson 1989
COL Robert J. Belteau 1989
COL Robert Roddy 1989
COL Roger A. Heath 1989
COL Samuel Malave-Garcia 1989
COL Thomas J., Jr. Bembry 1989
COL Warren F. Kirchner 1989
COL William A. Rathbone 1989
LTC Rodney J. Schulz 1989
LTC Arthur L. Harkins 1989
LTC Gordon E. Mays 1989
LTC Jerry Murphy 1989
LTC Jimmie L., Jr. Williams 1989
LTC Joseph G., Jr. Mattingly 1989
LTC Norman D. Barclay 1989
LTC Richard A. Hartert 1989
LTC Richard F. Johnson 1989
LTC Thomas M., Jr. Ogles 1989
CW4 Delman A. Hague 1989
CSM Richard L. Divine 1989
CSM Robert A. Meyerhofer 1989
MSG George R. Hart 1989
SFC Alfred J. Thompson 1989
MG Fred E. Elam 1988
BG Franklin M. Kreml 1988
BG Richard G. Larson 1988
COL Herbert, Jr. Koger 1988
COL Kenneth R. Wykle 1988
COL Alfred J. Catania 1988
COL Andrew B. Witko 1988
COL Albert B. Luster 1988
COL Donald R. Werner 1988
COL Harry F. Middleton 1988
COL Selmer A. Sundby 1988
COL William H., Jr. Danzeisen 1988
COL Benjamin W. Johnson 1988
COL Carl H., Jr. Elges 1988
COL Charles D. Shires 1988
COL David L. Thomas 1988
COL Dewitt C. Howell 1988
COL Ernest A., Jr. Hinojosa 1988
COL Francis C. Moretti 1988
COL George W. Barry 1988
COL George W. Curran 1988
COL Glenwood N. Parrish 1988
COL Guy L. Pollard 1988
COL James A. Morsey 1988
COL James A. Tolcher 1988
COL John K. Henderson 1988
COL Joseph H. Botts 1988
COL Martin M. Pomphrey 1988
COL Norbert D. Grabowski 1988
COL Patrick N. Delavan 1988
COL Paul A. Swanson 1988
COL Philip N. Smiley 1988
COL Phillip V. Whitley 1988
COL Richard C. Rantz 1988
COL Richard J. Lombard 1988
COL Richard W. Bergson 1988
COL Robert H. Pratt 1988
COL Robert L. Ford 1988
COL Roy D. Rogers 1988
COL Samuel C. Mcadams 1988
COL Theodore G. Moline 1988
COL Thomas B. Eustis 1988
COL Thomas D. Emery 1988
COL Vernon R. Johnson 1988
COL Warren G. Amburn 1988
COL William G. Applegate 1988
LTC Charles W. Johnson 1988
LTC Frank O. Neal 1988
LTC John J. Martin 1988
LTC Melvin I. Feldman 1988
LTC Paul L. Morey 1988
MAJ Charles M. Barger 1988
MAJ James E. Martin 1988
CWO Charles K. Palmer 1988
CWO Edward F. Poos 1988
CWO Erwin R. Becker 1988
CSM Beryl W. Harvey 1988
CSM Curtis Roberts 1988
CSM Earl R. Brown 1988
CSM Edward J. Wightman 1988
CSM H. L. Davenport 1988
CSM Joseph D. Shinners 1988
CSM Leo C. Pike 1988
CSM Russell D. Harmon 1988
1SG James M. Mize 1988
SGM George G. Ledbetter 1988
LTG Richard D. Meyer 1987
LTG Jack C. Fuson 1987
LTG Nathaniel R., Jr. Thompson 1987
MG Edwin M. Aguanno 1987
MG W. Thomas Rice 1987
MG William N. Redling 1987
MG Aaron L., Jr. Lilley 1987
MG Alton G. Post 1987
MG Darrie H. Richards 1987
MG Donal L. Turkal 1987
MG Edward M. Browne 1987
MG Edward W. Sawyer 1987
MG Evan M. Houseman 1987
MG George C. Stewart 1987
MG H. R. Del Mar 1987
MG Harold I. Small 1987
MG Herbert B. Brand 1987
MG Howard F. Schiltz 1987
MG John E. Murray 1987
MG John J. Lane 1987
MG John L. Klingenhagen 1987
MG Orlando E. Gonzales 1987
MG Raymond C. Conroy 1987
MG Richard D. Kenyon 1987
MG Rush B., Jr. Lincoln 1987
MG Story C. Stevens 1987
MG Theodore Antonelli 1987
MG Charles F. Drenz 1987
MG Clarence J. Lang 1987
MG Donald E. Edwards 1987
MG Francis J. Toner 1987
MG Henry B., III Gray 1987
MG Raymond R. Galloway 1987
MG Robert O. Bugg 1987
MG Warren A. E. Magruder 1987
BG James H. Garner 1987
BG Merle Freitag 1987
BG Archibald W. Lyon 1987
BG Arthur J. Junot 1987
BG Austin J. Montgomery 1987
BG Authur Hurow 1987
BG Calvin, Jr. Dewitt 1987
BG Charles H. Edmiston 1987
BG Eugene R. Lanzillo 1987
BG Franklin J. Glunn 1987
BG Fred C. Allen 1987
BG Fredrick T. Voorhees 1987
BG Garland A. Ludy 1987
BG Henry H., Jr. Bolz 1987
BG James M. Hesson 1987
BG James W. Gunn 1987
BG John D. Crowley 1987
BG Luke W. Finlay 1987
BG Martin G. Drinka 1987
BG Melvin D. Losey 1987
BG Michael J. Reichel 1987
BG Morton E. Townes 1987
BG Orvil C. Metheny 1987
BG Richard L. Morton 1987
BG Robert B. Neely 1987
BG Robert C. Tripp 1987
BG Samuel G. Cockerham 1987
BG William J. Deyo 1987
BG William R., Jr. Sarber 1987
BG George M. Woywod 1987
BG Jasper B., Jr. Varn 1987
BG Jerry M. Keeton 1987
BG Joseph H. Brooks 1987
BG Joseph T. Ellis 1987
BG Michael J. Pepe 1987
BG Richard D. Demara 1987
BG Russell E. Summerlin 1987
BG Waylen E. Jobe 1987
BG William N. Farmen 1987
COL Joe O. Bellino 1987
COL James D. Starling 1987
MAJ Raynor V. Macgillivray 1987
CIV Frank J. Colasurdo 1987
LTG John D. Bruen 1986
LTG Edward Honor 1986
LTG Jimmy D. Ross 1986
LTG Vincent M. Russo 1986
LTG William G.T., Jr. Tuttle 1986
MG James E. Wagner 1986
MG John H. Stanford 1986
MG Richard E. Stephenson 1986
BG Clyde R. Cherberg 1986
BG Donald R. Williamson 1986
BG James T. Craig 1986
BG Jefferson S. Henderson 1986
BG Samuel N. Wakefield 1986
BG Anthony S. Sarbanes 1986
BG James, Jr. Piner 1986
BG John R. Piatak 1986
BG Paul C. Hurley 1986
BG Richard F. Allen 1986
BG Ronald K. Andreson 1986
BG Thomas R., Jr. Hearn 1986
BG William B. Mcgrath 1986
BG William G. Pagonis 1986
Mr Arthur R. Keltz 1986
Mr Joseph P. Cribbins 1986